village Nyzhne Solotvino

150-К

24 hours a day
 Открыть меню

Prices

Apartment-HotelHotel Iris.
Prices for accommodation in the Apartment-Hotel “Derenivska Kupil”

We offer 44 apartments for guests, combined with elegance, elegant design, comfort and comfort for a perfect holiday.

Room category24.12.19-12.01.20
18.04.20-12.05.20
13.01.20-17.04.2013.05.20-30.06.20
01.09.20-30.09.20
Apartament290023002700
Studio Apartament31002400 2900
Comfort Apartament33002500 3100
Apartament Plus34002600 3200
Studio Plus Apartament35002700 3300
Grand Apartament56004400 5100
Extra bed in the rooms: Comfort Apartament, Apartament Plus, Studio Plus Apartament, Grand Apartament.
Extra place (adults) 800 800 800
Extra bed (children 3-12 years old) 550550 550

Children under 3 years without a place – free of charge.

Arrival – after 14:00.
Departure – until 12:00.

Room and extra bed is included in:

• breakfast at Iris restaurant;
• visits to the Iris aqua zone: an indoor swimming pool with fresh water, a Finnish sauna (from 16:00 to 20:00);
• visits to the territory of SC “Derenivska Kupil”;
• use of the mineral water pump room (Zakarpattia 1, Zakarpattia 2);
• gym;
• round-the-clock security;
• Wi-Fi and wired high-speed Internet access;
• parking;
• easy daily cleaning: replacement of used towels, hygiene supplements, bedding, garbage collection from baskets.

Accommodation with animals is prohibited

The prices for accommodation in the hotel “Iris”.

There are 36 modern rooms in the new Iris hotel complex that will provide maximum comfort and refined rest.

Room category24.12.19-12.01.20
18.04.20-12.05.20
13.01.20-17.04.2013.05.20-30.06.20
01.09.20-30.09.20
Classic SGL320024002800
Classic DBL430031003600
Standard DBL440032003700
Superior TWN470034004000
Superior DBL470034004000
Junior Suite520040004600
Family Suite700054006200
Lux540042004800
Extra bed in the rooms: Junior Suite, Lux
Extra place (adults)800800800
Extra bed (children 3-12 years old)550550550

Children under 3 years without a place – free of charge.

Arrival – after 14:00.
Departure – until 12:00.

Room and extra bed is included in:

• breakfast at Iris restaurant;
• The Iris aqua zone: indoor swimming pool with fresh water, Finnish sauna (from 16:00 to 20:00);
• gym;
• use of the mineral water buvet (Zakarpattia 1, Zakarpattia 2);
• round-the-clock security;
• Wi-Fi;
• parking.

Accommodation with animals is prohibited.